30.08.2026 14:45 France Ligue 1 2026/2027

AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille Predictions and Betting Tips

AS Monaco versus Olympique Marseille takes place at 14:45 on 30.08.2026.

AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Draw
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, jarix792 (ranking at 1018 in overall Profit) is predicting 13.3 in profit by staking 5 on Draw (+266) in Home Draw Away bet.

jarix792
jarix792
Rank: 1018/1236
Profit: -75.65
Home Draw Away
+266 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 13.30

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, jarix792 (with -7.06% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 13.3 profit by staking 5 on Draw (+266) in Home Draw Away market.

jarix792
jarix792
Rank: 710/1236
Yield: -7.06%
Home Draw Away
+266 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 13.30

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! jarix792, with an ODI parameter of -6.6 stakes 5 on odds of +266 for Draw in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 13.3 profit.

jarix792
jarix792
Rank: 1200/1236
ODI: -6.6
Home Draw Away
+266 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 13.30

The best AI betting tips for AS Monaco vs Olympique Marseille

What result for AS Monaco vs Olympique Marseille does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +266, with a stake of 5, from jarix792.

Home Draw Away
+266 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 13.30

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next AS Monaco vs Olympique Marseille game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a draw (odds of +266). A victory for AS Monaco (+150) has collected 0%. 0% predicting a win for Olympique Marseille (+141).

1 0%
X 100%
2 0%

AS Monaco vs Olympique Marseille Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +266 for Draw (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+