22.09.2026 05:00 Spain ITF W50 Yecla 2026

Cadence Brace - Emily Appleton Predictions and Betting Tips

Cadence Brace versus Emily Appleton takes place at 05:00 on 22.09.2026.

Cadence Brace
Emily Appleton

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Cadence Brace vs Emily Appleton betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Cadence Brace" with odds of -3333 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Cadence Brace
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cadence Brace - Emily Appleton by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1728 in overall Profit) is predicting 0.3 in profit by staking 10 on Cadence Brace (-3333) in Home Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1728/1641
Profit: -24721.9
Home Away
-3333 for Cadence Brace
10/10
Estimated profit 0.30

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cadence Brace - Emily Appleton by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.7% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 0.3 profit by staking 10 on Cadence Brace (-3333) in Home Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1251/1641
Yield: -18.7%
Home Away
-3333 for Cadence Brace
10/10
Estimated profit 0.30

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cadence Brace - Emily Appleton by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -27901.4 stakes 10 on odds of -3333 for Cadence Brace in Home Away market. It can bag a 0.3 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1726/1641
ODI: -27901.4
Home Away
-3333 for Cadence Brace
10/10
Estimated profit 0.30

The best AI betting tips for Cadence Brace vs Emily Appleton

What result for Cadence Brace vs Emily Appleton does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Cadence Brace in the Home Away market, at odds of -3333, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Away
-3333 for Cadence Brace
10/10
Estimated profit 0.30

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Cadence Brace vs Emily Appleton game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Cadence Brace (odds of -3333). While, a victory for Emily Appleton has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Cadence Brace vs Emily Appleton Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -3333 for Cadence Brace (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+