26.08.2026 20:30 Argentina Primera Nacional 2026

Central Norte Salta - Deportivo Moron Predictions and Betting Tips

Central Norte Salta versus Deportivo Moron takes place at 20:30 on 26.08.2026.

Central Norte Salta
Central Norte Salta
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Correct Score
2:2
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Central Norte Salta - Deportivo Moron by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, MikeDC (ranking at 1333 in overall Profit) is predicting 48.45 in profit by staking 3 on 2:2 (+1615) in Correct Score bet.

MikeDC
MikeDC
Rank: 1333/1277
Profit: -355.63
Correct Score
+1615 for 2:2
3/10
Estimated profit 48.45

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Central Norte Salta - Deportivo Moron by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, MikeDC (with -27.25% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 48.45 profit by staking 3 on 2:2 (+1615) in Correct Score market.

MikeDC
MikeDC
Rank: 1110/1277
Yield: -27.25%
Correct Score
+1615 for 2:2
3/10
Estimated profit 48.45

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Central Norte Salta - Deportivo Moron by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! MikeDC, with an ODI parameter of 7.13 stakes 3 on odds of +1615 for 2:2 in Correct Score market. It can bag a 48.45 profit.

MikeDC
MikeDC
Rank: 190/1277
ODI: 7.13
Correct Score
+1615 for 2:2
3/10
Estimated profit 48.45

The best AI betting tips for Central Norte Salta vs Deportivo Moron

What result for Central Norte Salta vs Deportivo Moron does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on 2:2 in the Correct Score market, at odds of +1615, with a stake of 3, from MikeDC.

Correct Score
+1615 for 2:2
3/10
Estimated profit 48.45
Prediction:
Odds +1615 for Central Norte Salta 2:2 Deportivo Moron
Play responsibly 21+