19.10.2026 06:00 • China • ATP Challenger Guangzhou 2026

Chak Lam Coleman Wong - Jake Delaney Predictions and Betting Tips

Chak Lam Coleman Wong versus Jake Delaney takes place at 06:00 on 19.10.2026.

Chak Lam Coleman Wong
—
Jake Delaney

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Jake Delaney betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Jake Delaney" with odds of +741 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Jake Delaney
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Chak Lam Coleman Wong - Jake Delaney by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 2002 in overall Profit) is predicting 44.46 in profit by staking 6 on Jake Delaney (+741) in Home Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2002/1908
Profit: -36494.7
Home Away
+741 for Jake Delaney
6/10
Estimated profit 44.46

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Chak Lam Coleman Wong - Jake Delaney by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -17.78% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 44.46 profit by staking 6 on Jake Delaney (+741) in Home Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1438/1908
Yield: -17.78%
Home Away
+741 for Jake Delaney
6/10
Estimated profit 44.46

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Chak Lam Coleman Wong - Jake Delaney by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -42719.7 stakes 6 on odds of +741 for Jake Delaney in Home Away market. It can bag a 44.46 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1999/1908
ODI: -42719.7
Home Away
+741 for Jake Delaney
6/10
Estimated profit 44.46

The best AI betting tips for Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Jake Delaney

What result for Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Jake Delaney does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Jake Delaney in the Home Away market, at odds of +741, with a stake of 6, from abreujg78.

Home Away
+741 for Jake Delaney
6/10
Estimated profit 44.46

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Jake Delaney game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Jake Delaney (odds of +741). A victory for Chak Lam Coleman Wong (-1000) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Jake Delaney Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +741 for Jake Delaney (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+