20.10.2026 19:30 • Colombia • Primera A 2026

Cucuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional Predictions and Betting Tips

Cucuta Deportivo versus Atlético Nacional takes place at 19:30 on 20.10.2026.

Cucuta Deportivo
Cucuta Deportivo
—
Atletico Nacional de Medellin
Atlético Nacional

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Cucuta Deportivo vs Atlético Nacional betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Atlético Nacional" with odds of -179 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Atlético Nacional
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cucuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Wilhelmine (ranking at 2011 in overall Profit) is predicting 5.6 in profit by staking 10 on Atlético Nacional (-179) in Home Draw Away bet.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2011/1916
Profit: -8731.18
Home Draw Away
-179 for Atlético Nacional
10/10
Estimated profit 5.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cucuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Wilhelmine (with -6.97% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 5.6 profit by staking 10 on Atlético Nacional (-179) in Home Draw Away market.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1106/1916
Yield: -6.97%
Home Draw Away
-179 for Atlético Nacional
10/10
Estimated profit 5.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Cucuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Wilhelmine, with an ODI parameter of -14868.5 stakes 10 on odds of -179 for Atlético Nacional in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 5.6 profit.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2008/1916
ODI: -14868.5
Home Draw Away
-179 for Atlético Nacional
10/10
Estimated profit 5.60

The best AI betting tips for Cucuta Deportivo vs Atlético Nacional

What result for Cucuta Deportivo vs Atlético Nacional does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Atlético Nacional in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -179, with a stake of 10, from Wilhelmine.

Home Draw Away
-179 for Atlético Nacional
10/10
Estimated profit 5.60

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Cucuta Deportivo vs Atlético Nacional game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Atlético Nacional (odds of -179). A victory for Cucuta Deportivo (+475) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+304).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Cucuta Deportivo vs Atlético Nacional Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -179 for Atlético Nacional (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+