02.08.2026 08:30 Poland ATP Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2026

Dimitris Sakellaridis - Younes Lalami Laaroussi Predictions and Betting Tips

Dimitris Sakellaridis versus Younes Lalami Laaroussi takes place at 08:30 on 02.08.2026.

Dimitris Sakellaridis
Younes Lalami Laaroussi

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Dimitris Sakellaridis vs Younes Lalami Laaroussi betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Dimitris Sakellaridis" with odds of -455 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Dimitris Sakellaridis
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dimitris Sakellaridis - Younes Lalami Laaroussi by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, samax (ranking at 511 in overall Profit) is predicting 2.2 in profit by staking 10 on Dimitris Sakellaridis (-455) in Home Away bet. mich81 on the other hand (ranking at 516), gives a tip on -455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis (Home Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 2.2.

samax
samax
Rank: 511/588
Profit: -67.1
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20
mich81
mich81
Rank: 516/588
Profit: -82.4
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dimitris Sakellaridis - Younes Lalami Laaroussi by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, mich81 (with -3.28% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 2.2 profit by staking 10 on Dimitris Sakellaridis (-455) in Home Away market. Then, there is samax with -23.3% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Dimitris Sakellaridis (-455) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 2.2.

mich81
mich81
Rank: 303/588
Yield: -3.28%
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20
samax
samax
Rank: 431/588
Yield: -23.3%
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dimitris Sakellaridis - Younes Lalami Laaroussi by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! samax, with an ODI parameter of 0.9 stakes 10 on odds of -455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis in Home Away market. It can bag a 2.2 profit. mich81 (ODI: 0.8) placing betting tip to get 2.2 profit by putting 10 on Dimitris Sakellaridis (-455) in Home Away bet.

samax
samax
Rank: 82/588
ODI: 0.9
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20
mich81
mich81
Rank: 86/588
ODI: 0.8
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20

The best AI betting tips for Dimitris Sakellaridis vs Younes Lalami Laaroussi

What result for Dimitris Sakellaridis vs Younes Lalami Laaroussi does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Dimitris Sakellaridis in the Home Away market, at odds of -455, with a stake of 10, from samax. A bet on Dimitris Sakellaridis (-455) in the Home Away market with a stake of 10 from mich81 is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20
Home Away
-455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis
10/10
Estimated profit 2.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Dimitris Sakellaridis vs Younes Lalami Laaroussi game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Dimitris Sakellaridis (odds of -455). While, a victory for Younes Lalami Laaroussi (+271) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Dimitris Sakellaridis vs Younes Lalami Laaroussi Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -455 for Dimitris Sakellaridis (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+