24.09.2026 19:30 Chile Copa Chile 2026

Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Chile Predictions and Betting Tips

Everton Vina del Mar versus Universidad de Chile takes place at 19:30 on 24.09.2026.

Everton Vina del Mar
Everton Vina del Mar
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Everton Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Universidad de Chile" with odds of +110 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Universidad de Chile
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Chile by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, IvanchoX (ranking at 1549 in overall Profit) is predicting 11.0 in profit by staking 10 on Universidad de Chile (+110) in Home Draw Away bet.

IvanchoX
IvanchoX
Rank: 1549/1651
Profit: -316.46
Home Draw Away
+110 for Universidad de Chile
10/10
Estimated profit 11.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Chile by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, IvanchoX (with -4.07% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 11.0 profit by staking 10 on Universidad de Chile (+110) in Home Draw Away market.

IvanchoX
IvanchoX
Rank: 775/1651
Yield: -4.07%
Home Draw Away
+110 for Universidad de Chile
10/10
Estimated profit 11.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Chile by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! IvanchoX , with an ODI parameter of -18.53 stakes 10 on odds of +110 for Universidad de Chile in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 11.0 profit.

IvanchoX
IvanchoX
Rank: 1587/1651
ODI: -18.53
Home Draw Away
+110 for Universidad de Chile
10/10
Estimated profit 11.00

The best AI betting tips for Everton Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile

What result for Everton Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Universidad de Chile in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +110, with a stake of 10, from IvanchoX .

Home Draw Away
+110 for Universidad de Chile
10/10
Estimated profit 11.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Everton Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Universidad de Chile (odds of +110). A victory for Everton Vina del Mar (+182) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+209).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Everton Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +110 for Universidad de Chile (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+