26.09.2026 05:30 • India • T20 Uttarakhand Premier League 2026

Haridwar Spring Elmas - Dehradun Warriors Predictions and Betting Tips

Haridwar Spring Elmas versus Dehradun Warriors takes place at 05:30 on 26.09.2026.

Haridwar Spring Elmas
—
Dehradun Warriors

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Haridwar Spring Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Dehradun Warriors" with odds of -105 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Dehradun Warriors
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Haridwar Spring Elmas - Dehradun Warriors by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1791 in overall Profit) is predicting 9.5 in profit by staking 10 on Dehradun Warriors (-105) in Home Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1791/1672
Profit: -27207.1
Home Away
-105 for Dehradun Warriors
10/10
Estimated profit 9.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Haridwar Spring Elmas - Dehradun Warriors by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.71% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 9.5 profit by staking 10 on Dehradun Warriors (-105) in Home Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1292/1672
Yield: -18.71%
Home Away
-105 for Dehradun Warriors
10/10
Estimated profit 9.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Haridwar Spring Elmas - Dehradun Warriors by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -30811.4 stakes 10 on odds of -105 for Dehradun Warriors in Home Away market. It can bag a 9.5 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1789/1672
ODI: -30811.4
Home Away
-105 for Dehradun Warriors
10/10
Estimated profit 9.50

The best AI betting tips for Haridwar Spring Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors

What result for Haridwar Spring Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Dehradun Warriors in the Home Away market, at odds of -105, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Away
-105 for Dehradun Warriors
10/10
Estimated profit 9.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Haridwar Spring Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Dehradun Warriors (odds of -105). A victory for Haridwar Spring Elmas (-213) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Haridwar Spring Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -105 for Dehradun Warriors (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+