19.10.2026 04:00 • India • Super Division Bangalore 2026

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC - SC Bengaluru Predictions and Betting Tips

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC versus SC Bengaluru takes place at 04:00 on 19.10.2026.

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC
—
SC Bengaluru
SC Bengaluru

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC vs SC Bengaluru betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "SC Bengaluru" with odds of -1667 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
SC Bengaluru
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC - SC Bengaluru by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 2002 in overall Profit) is predicting 0.6 in profit by staking 10 on SC Bengaluru (-1667) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2002/1908
Profit: -36494.7
Home Draw Away
-1667 for SC Bengaluru
10/10
Estimated profit 0.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC - SC Bengaluru by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -17.78% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 0.6 profit by staking 10 on SC Bengaluru (-1667) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1438/1908
Yield: -17.78%
Home Draw Away
-1667 for SC Bengaluru
10/10
Estimated profit 0.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC - SC Bengaluru by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -42719.7 stakes 10 on odds of -1667 for SC Bengaluru in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 0.6 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1999/1908
ODI: -42719.7
Home Draw Away
-1667 for SC Bengaluru
10/10
Estimated profit 0.60

The best AI betting tips for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC vs SC Bengaluru

What result for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC vs SC Bengaluru does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on SC Bengaluru in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -1667, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
-1667 for SC Bengaluru
10/10
Estimated profit 0.60

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC vs SC Bengaluru game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for SC Bengaluru (odds of -1667). A victory for Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC (+323) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+247).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC vs SC Bengaluru Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -1667 for SC Bengaluru (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+