06.08.2026 12:00 Europe UEFA Europa League 2026/2027

Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - Rangers FC Predictions and Betting Tips

Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA versus Rangers FC takes place at 12:00 on 06.08.2026.

Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Glasgow Rangers FC
Rangers FC

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA vs Rangers FC betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Rangers FC" with odds of +135 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Rangers FC
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - Rangers FC by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, GamblingSport19 (ranking at 472 in overall Profit) is predicting 13.5 in profit by staking 10 on Rangers FC (+135) in Home Draw Away bet.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 472/576
Profit: -33.46
Home Draw Away
+135 for Rangers FC
10/10
Estimated profit 13.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - Rangers FC by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, GamblingSport19 (with -3.97% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 13.5 profit by staking 10 on Rangers FC (+135) in Home Draw Away market.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 312/576
Yield: -3.97%
Home Draw Away
+135 for Rangers FC
10/10
Estimated profit 13.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - Rangers FC by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! GamblingSport19, with an ODI parameter of -4.98 stakes 10 on odds of +135 for Rangers FC in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 13.5 profit.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 515/576
ODI: -4.98
Home Draw Away
+135 for Rangers FC
10/10
Estimated profit 13.50

The best AI betting tips for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA vs Rangers FC

What result for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA vs Rangers FC does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Rangers FC in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +135, with a stake of 10, from GamblingSport19.

Home Draw Away
+135 for Rangers FC
10/10
Estimated profit 13.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA vs Rangers FC game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Rangers FC (odds of +135). A victory for Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA (+195) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+214).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA vs Rangers FC Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +135 for Rangers FC (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+