04.07.2026 03:00 Republic of Korea Korea Cup 2026/2027

Jincheon HR FC - Siheung Citizen Predictions and Betting Tips

Jincheon HR FC versus Siheung Citizen takes place at 03:00 on 04.07.2026.

Jincheon HR FC
Siheung Citizen
Siheung Citizen

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Jincheon HR FC vs Siheung Citizen betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Siheung Citizen" with odds of -133 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 2
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Home Draw Away
Siheung Citizen
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jincheon HR FC - Siheung Citizen by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, nauritis (ranking at 77 in overall Profit) is predicting 4.9 in profit by staking 10 on Over (-204) in Over/Under 2 bet. troskot on the other hand (ranking at 2013), gives a tip on -133 for Siheung Citizen (Home Draw Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 7.5.

nauritis
nauritis
Rank: 77/1824
Profit: 87.0
Over/Under 2
-204 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 4.90
troskot
troskot
Rank: 2013/1824
Profit: -461.09
Home Draw Away
-133 for Siheung Citizen
10/10
Estimated profit 7.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jincheon HR FC - Siheung Citizen by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, nauritis (with 7.7% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 4.9 profit by staking 10 on Over (-204) in Over/Under 2 market. Then, there is troskot with -5.91% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Siheung Citizen (-133) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 7.5.

nauritis
nauritis
Rank: 457/1824
Yield: 7.7%
Over/Under 2
-204 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 4.90
troskot
troskot
Rank: 936/1824
Yield: -5.91%
Home Draw Away
-133 for Siheung Citizen
10/10
Estimated profit 7.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jincheon HR FC - Siheung Citizen by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! nauritis, with an ODI parameter of 2.02 stakes 10 on odds of -204 for Over in Over/Under 2 market. It can bag a 4.9 profit. troskot (ODI: -16.27) placing betting tip to get 7.5 profit by putting 10 on Siheung Citizen (-133) in Home Draw Away bet.

nauritis
nauritis
Rank: 362/1824
ODI: 2.02
Over/Under 2
-204 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 4.90
troskot
troskot
Rank: 1875/1824
ODI: -16.27
Home Draw Away
-133 for Siheung Citizen
10/10
Estimated profit 7.50

The best AI betting tips for Jincheon HR FC vs Siheung Citizen

What result for Jincheon HR FC vs Siheung Citizen does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 2 market, at odds of -204, with a stake of 10, from nauritis. A bet on Siheung Citizen (-133) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 10 from troskot is another AI favourite.

Over/Under 2
-204 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 4.90
Home Draw Away
-133 for Siheung Citizen
10/10
Estimated profit 7.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Jincheon HR FC vs Siheung Citizen game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Siheung Citizen (odds of -133). A victory for Jincheon HR FC (+285) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw.

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Jincheon HR FC vs Siheung Citizen Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -204 for Over (Over/Under 2)
Tip 2:
Odds -133 for Siheung Citizen (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+