22.09.2026 15:00 Europe Champions League Women 2026/2027

Juventus FC (W) - SL Benfica (W) Predictions and Betting Tips

Juventus FC (W) versus SL Benfica (W) takes place at 15:00 on 22.09.2026.

Juventus FC (W)
Juventus FC (W)
SL Benfica (W)
SL Benfica (W)

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Juventus FC (W) vs SL Benfica (W) betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Juventus FC (W)" with odds of -122 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Juventus FC (W)
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Juventus FC (W) - SL Benfica (W) by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Greentrader (ranking at 1362 in overall Profit) is predicting 8.2 in profit by staking 10 on Juventus FC (W) (-122) in Home Draw Away bet.

Greentrader
Greentrader
Rank: 1362/1632
Profit: -142.54
Home Draw Away
-122 for Juventus FC (W)
10/10
Estimated profit 8.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Juventus FC (W) - SL Benfica (W) by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Greentrader (with -37.71% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 8.2 profit by staking 10 on Juventus FC (W) (-122) in Home Draw Away market.

Greentrader
Greentrader
Rank: 1425/1632
Yield: -37.71%
Home Draw Away
-122 for Juventus FC (W)
10/10
Estimated profit 8.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Juventus FC (W) - SL Benfica (W) by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Greentrader , with an ODI parameter of -3.36 stakes 10 on odds of -122 for Juventus FC (W) in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 8.2 profit.

Greentrader
Greentrader
Rank: 1391/1632
ODI: -3.36
Home Draw Away
-122 for Juventus FC (W)
10/10
Estimated profit 8.20

The best AI betting tips for Juventus FC (W) vs SL Benfica (W)

What result for Juventus FC (W) vs SL Benfica (W) does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Juventus FC (W) in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -122, with a stake of 10, from Greentrader .

Home Draw Away
-122 for Juventus FC (W)
10/10
Estimated profit 8.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Juventus FC (W) vs SL Benfica (W) game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Juventus FC (W) (odds of -122). While, a victory for SL Benfica (W) (+266) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+271).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Juventus FC (W) vs SL Benfica (W) Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -122 for Juventus FC (W) (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+