21.09.2026 04:00 Mongolia Premier League 2026/2027

Khovd Western - Khaan Khuns Erchim Predictions and Betting Tips

Khovd Western versus Khaan Khuns Erchim takes place at 04:00 on 21.09.2026.

Khovd Western
Khaan Khuns Erchim
Khaan Khuns Erchim

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 6.5
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Correct Score
2:0
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Khovd Western - Khaan Khuns Erchim by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Mbaki (ranking at 169 in overall Profit) is predicting 24.54 in profit by staking 6 on 2:0 (+409) in Correct Score bet. FIAT ITA on the other hand (ranking at 211), gives a tip on +559 for Over (Over/Under 6.5) by staking 6 to get an estimated profit of 33.54. The third most profitable tipster (1552 this season), TopLel estimates to get 10.6 in profit by staking 10 on +106 for Over in Over/Under 4.5 market.

Mbaki
Rank: 169/1632
Profit: 35.5
Correct Score
+409 for 2:0
6/10
Estimated profit 24.54
FIAT ITA
Rank: 211/1632
Profit: 25.08
Over/Under 6.5
+559 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.54
TopLel
TopLel
Rank: 1552/1632
Profit: -376.62
Over/Under 4.5
+106 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.60
Gustawo1975
Gustawo1975
Rank: 1714/1632
Profit: -2967.03
Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half
-714 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Khovd Western - Khaan Khuns Erchim by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Mbaki (with 19.72% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 24.54 profit by staking 6 on 2:0 (+409) in Correct Score market. Then, there is FIAT ITA with 15.48% yield. Giving a tip with 6 stake for Over (+559) in Over/Under 6.5. The estimated profit is 33.54. TopLel (-3.65% yield) picked +106 for Over in Over/Under 4.5 market. Staking 10 will bring 10.6 profit if correct.

Mbaki
Rank: 211/1632
Yield: 19.72%
Correct Score
+409 for 2:0
6/10
Estimated profit 24.54
FIAT ITA
Rank: 236/1632
Yield: 15.48%
Over/Under 6.5
+559 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.54
TopLel
TopLel
Rank: 729/1632
Yield: -3.65%
Over/Under 4.5
+106 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.60
Gustawo1975
Gustawo1975
Rank: 852/1632
Yield: -5.59%
Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half
-714 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Khovd Western - Khaan Khuns Erchim by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! TopLel, with an ODI parameter of 144.39 stakes 10 on odds of +106 for Over in Over/Under 4.5 market. It can bag a 10.6 profit. Gustawo1975 (ODI: 94.49) placing betting tip to get 1.4 profit by putting 10 on Over (-714) in Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half bet. Third in overall ranking (ODI: 0.67), FIAT ITA, chose Over/Under 6.5 market by going with an 6 stake on odds of +559 for Over, estimating profit of 33.54.

TopLel
TopLel
Rank: 43/1632
ODI: 144.39
Over/Under 4.5
+106 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.60
Gustawo1975
Gustawo1975
Rank: 61/1632
ODI: 94.49
Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half
-714 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
FIAT ITA
Rank: 456/1632
ODI: 0.67
Over/Under 6.5
+559 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.54
Mbaki
Rank: 1323/1632
ODI: -1.69
Correct Score
+409 for 2:0
6/10
Estimated profit 24.54

The best AI betting tips for Khovd Western vs Khaan Khuns Erchim

What result for Khovd Western vs Khaan Khuns Erchim does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on 2:0 in the Correct Score market, at odds of +409, with a stake of 6, from Mbaki. A bet on Over (+559) in the Over/Under 6.5 market with a stake of 6 from FIAT ITA is another AI favourite. The third most likely winning bet according to the algorithm is Over in the Over/Under 4.5 market, on which TopLel is placing 10 at odds of +106.

Correct Score
+409 for 2:0
6/10
Estimated profit 24.54
Over/Under 6.5
+559 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.54
Over/Under 4.5
+106 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.60
Over/Under 0.5, 1st Half
-714 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
Prediction:
Odds +409 for Khovd Western 2:0 Khaan Khuns Erchim

Khovd Western vs Khaan Khuns Erchim Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +559 for Over (Over/Under 6.5)
Play responsibly 21+