01.08.2026 10:00 Denmark 1st Division 2026/2027

Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF Predictions and Betting Tips

Kolding IF versus Hvidovre IF takes place at 10:00 on 01.08.2026.

Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 2.5
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, AnaAhmed (ranking at 1786 in overall Profit) is predicting 8.1 in profit by staking 10 on Over (-123) in Over/Under 2.5 bet.

AnaAhmed
AnaAhmed
Rank: 1786/2050
Profit: -106.4
Over/Under 2.5
-123 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, AnaAhmed (with -16.89% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 8.1 profit by staking 10 on Over (-123) in Over/Under 2.5 market.

AnaAhmed
AnaAhmed
Rank: 1386/2050
Yield: -16.89%
Over/Under 2.5
-123 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! AnaAhmed, with an ODI parameter of -7.17 stakes 10 on odds of -123 for Over in Over/Under 2.5 market. It can bag a 8.1 profit.

AnaAhmed
AnaAhmed
Rank: 1999/2050
ODI: -7.17
Over/Under 2.5
-123 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

The best AI betting tips for Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF

What result for Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 2.5 market, at odds of -123, with a stake of 10, from AnaAhmed.

Over/Under 2.5
-123 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -123 for Over (Over/Under 2.5)
Play responsibly 21+