21.10.2026 11:00 • United States • ITF W50 Austin 2026

Martina Capurro Taborda - Elizabeth Mandlik Predictions and Betting Tips

Martina Capurro Taborda versus Elizabeth Mandlik takes place at 11:00 on 21.10.2026.

Martina Capurro Taborda
—
Elizabeth Mandlik

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Martina Capurro Taborda vs Elizabeth Mandlik betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Elizabeth Mandlik" with odds of -625 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Elizabeth Mandlik
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martina Capurro Taborda - Elizabeth Mandlik by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Zhubiitis (ranking at 2007 in overall Profit) is predicting 1.6 in profit by staking 10 on Elizabeth Mandlik (-625) in Home Away bet.

Zhubiitis
Zhubiitis
Rank: 2007/1930
Profit: -2023.46
Home Away
-625 for Elizabeth Mandlik
10/10
Estimated profit 1.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martina Capurro Taborda - Elizabeth Mandlik by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Zhubiitis (with -3.32% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 1.6 profit by staking 10 on Elizabeth Mandlik (-625) in Home Away market.

Zhubiitis
Zhubiitis
Rank: 869/1930
Yield: -3.32%
Home Away
-625 for Elizabeth Mandlik
10/10
Estimated profit 1.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martina Capurro Taborda - Elizabeth Mandlik by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Zhubiitis, with an ODI parameter of -11.64 stakes 10 on odds of -625 for Elizabeth Mandlik in Home Away market. It can bag a 1.6 profit.

Zhubiitis
Zhubiitis
Rank: 1806/1930
ODI: -11.64
Home Away
-625 for Elizabeth Mandlik
10/10
Estimated profit 1.60

The best AI betting tips for Martina Capurro Taborda vs Elizabeth Mandlik

What result for Martina Capurro Taborda vs Elizabeth Mandlik does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Elizabeth Mandlik in the Home Away market, at odds of -625, with a stake of 10, from Zhubiitis.

Home Away
-625 for Elizabeth Mandlik
10/10
Estimated profit 1.60

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Martina Capurro Taborda vs Elizabeth Mandlik game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Elizabeth Mandlik (odds of -625). A victory for Martina Capurro Taborda (+390) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Martina Capurro Taborda vs Elizabeth Mandlik Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -625 for Elizabeth Mandlik (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+