30.07.2026 07:00 Macao FA Cup 2026

MUST IPO - Gala Predictions and Betting Tips

MUST IPO versus Gala takes place at 07:00 on 30.07.2026.

MUST IPO
Gala
Gala

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for MUST IPO - Gala by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Klave33 (ranking at 1999 in overall Profit) is predicting 7.0 in profit by staking 10 on Over (-143) in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half bet.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 1999/2040
Profit: -237.2
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-143 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 7.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for MUST IPO - Gala by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Klave33 (with -7.54% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 7.0 profit by staking 10 on Over (-143) in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 1036/2040
Yield: -7.54%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-143 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 7.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for MUST IPO - Gala by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Klave33, with an ODI parameter of 179.71 stakes 10 on odds of -143 for Over in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market. It can bag a 7.0 profit.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 42/2040
ODI: 179.71
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-143 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 7.00

The best AI betting tips for MUST IPO vs Gala

What result for MUST IPO vs Gala does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market, at odds of -143, with a stake of 10, from Klave33.

Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-143 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 7.00

MUST IPO vs Gala Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -143 for Over (Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+