24.10.2026 22:00 • United States • NCAA 2026/2027

New Mexico Lobos - North Dakota State Bison Predictions and Betting Tips

New Mexico Lobos versus North Dakota State Bison takes place at 22:00 on 24.10.2026.

New Mexico Lobos
—
North Dakota State Bison
North Dakota State Bison

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest New Mexico Lobos vs North Dakota State Bison betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "New Mexico Lobos" with odds of -196 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
New Mexico Lobos
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for New Mexico Lobos - North Dakota State Bison by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Wilhelmine (ranking at 2067 in overall Profit) is predicting 5.1 in profit by staking 10 on New Mexico Lobos (-196) in Home Away bet.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2067/1961
Profit: -8936.46
Home Away
-196 for New Mexico Lobos
10/10
Estimated profit 5.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for New Mexico Lobos - North Dakota State Bison by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Wilhelmine (with -7.03% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 5.1 profit by staking 10 on New Mexico Lobos (-196) in Home Away market.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1131/1961
Yield: -7.03%
Home Away
-196 for New Mexico Lobos
10/10
Estimated profit 5.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for New Mexico Lobos - North Dakota State Bison by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Wilhelmine, with an ODI parameter of -15598.6 stakes 10 on odds of -196 for New Mexico Lobos in Home Away market. It can bag a 5.1 profit.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2064/1961
ODI: -15598.6
Home Away
-196 for New Mexico Lobos
10/10
Estimated profit 5.10

The best AI betting tips for New Mexico Lobos vs North Dakota State Bison

What result for New Mexico Lobos vs North Dakota State Bison does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on New Mexico Lobos in the Home Away market, at odds of -196, with a stake of 10, from Wilhelmine.

Home Away
-196 for New Mexico Lobos
10/10
Estimated profit 5.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next New Mexico Lobos vs North Dakota State Bison game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for New Mexico Lobos (odds of -196). While, a victory for North Dakota State Bison (+162) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

New Mexico Lobos vs North Dakota State Bison Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -196 for New Mexico Lobos (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+