29.08.2026 13:00 Poland 2. Division 2026/2027

Olimpia Grudziadz - NKP Podhale Predictions and Betting Tips

Olimpia Grudziadz versus NKP Podhale takes place at 13:00 on 29.08.2026.

Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Olimpia Grudziadz vs NKP Podhale betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Olimpia Grudziadz" with odds of -139 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Olimpia Grudziadz
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters
Over/Under 3.5
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Olimpia Grudziadz - NKP Podhale by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, GAZZAWILLIAMS54 (ranking at 92 in overall Profit) is predicting 7.44 in profit by staking 6 on Over (+124) in Over/Under 3.5 bet. Szcypsonn on the other hand (ranking at 998), gives a tip on -139 for Olimpia Grudziadz (Home Draw Away) by staking 5 to get an estimated profit of 3.6. The third most profitable tipster (1411 this season), Jarecczak estimates to get 7.2 in profit by staking 10 on -139 for Olimpia Grudziadz in Home Draw Away market.

GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 92/1322
Profit: 74.57
Over/Under 3.5
+124 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 7.44
Szcypsonn
Rank: 998/1322
Profit: -44.48
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
5/10
Estimated profit 3.60
Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 1411/1322
Profit: -418.52
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Olimpia Grudziadz - NKP Podhale by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, GAZZAWILLIAMS54 (with 6.72% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 7.44 profit by staking 6 on Over (+124) in Over/Under 3.5 market. Then, there is Jarecczak with -3.05% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Olimpia Grudziadz (-139) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 7.2. Szcypsonn (-3.74% yield) picked -139 for Olimpia Grudziadz in Home Draw Away market. Staking 5 will bring 3.6 profit if correct.

GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 286/1322
Yield: 6.72%
Over/Under 3.5
+124 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 7.44
Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 622/1322
Yield: -3.05%
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20
Szcypsonn
Rank: 648/1322
Yield: -3.74%
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
5/10
Estimated profit 3.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Olimpia Grudziadz - NKP Podhale by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! GAZZAWILLIAMS54, with an ODI parameter of 17.06 stakes 6 on odds of +124 for Over in Over/Under 3.5 market. It can bag a 7.44 profit. Szcypsonn (ODI: -2.35) placing betting tip to get 3.6 profit by putting 5 on Olimpia Grudziadz (-139) in Home Draw Away bet. Third in overall ranking (ODI: -385.03), Jarecczak, chose Home Draw Away market by going with an 10 stake on odds of -139 for Olimpia Grudziadz, estimating profit of 7.2.

GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 126/1322
ODI: 17.06
Over/Under 3.5
+124 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 7.44
Szcypsonn
Rank: 1192/1322
ODI: -2.35
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
5/10
Estimated profit 3.60
Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 1472/1322
ODI: -385.03
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

The best AI betting tips for Olimpia Grudziadz vs NKP Podhale

What result for Olimpia Grudziadz vs NKP Podhale does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 3.5 market, at odds of +124, with a stake of 6, from GAZZAWILLIAMS54. A bet on Olimpia Grudziadz (-139) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 5 from Szcypsonn is another AI favourite. The third most likely winning bet according to the algorithm is Olimpia Grudziadz in the Home Draw Away market, on which Jarecczak is placing 10 at odds of -139.

Over/Under 3.5
+124 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 7.44
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
5/10
Estimated profit 3.60
Home Draw Away
-139 for Olimpia Grudziadz
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Olimpia Grudziadz vs NKP Podhale game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Olimpia Grudziadz (odds of -139). While, a victory for NKP Podhale (+209) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+209).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Olimpia Grudziadz vs NKP Podhale Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +124 for Over (Over/Under 3.5)
Tip 2:
Odds -139 for Olimpia Grudziadz (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+