24.10.2026 07:00 • Thailand • Thai League 1 2026/2027

Port MTI F.C. - Rayong FC Predictions and Betting Tips

Port MTI F.C. versus Rayong FC takes place at 07:00 on 24.10.2026.

Port MTI F.C.
Port MTI F.C.
—
Rayong FC
Rayong FC

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Port MTI F.C. vs Rayong FC betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Port MTI F.C." with odds of -312 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Port MTI F.C.
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Port MTI F.C. - Rayong FC by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Geli_magrinho (ranking at 2048 in overall Profit) is predicting 3.2 in profit by staking 10 on Port MTI F.C. (-312) in Home Draw Away bet.

Geli_magrinho
Geli_magrinho
Rank: 2048/1966
Profit: -2320.79
Home Draw Away
-312 for Port MTI F.C.
10/10
Estimated profit 3.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Port MTI F.C. - Rayong FC by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Geli_magrinho (with -6.68% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 3.2 profit by staking 10 on Port MTI F.C. (-312) in Home Draw Away market.

Geli_magrinho
Geli_magrinho
Rank: 1113/1966
Yield: -6.68%
Home Draw Away
-312 for Port MTI F.C.
10/10
Estimated profit 3.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Port MTI F.C. - Rayong FC by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Geli_magrinho, with an ODI parameter of -395.99 stakes 10 on odds of -312 for Port MTI F.C. in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 3.2 profit.

Geli_magrinho
Geli_magrinho
Rank: 2032/1966
ODI: -395.99
Home Draw Away
-312 for Port MTI F.C.
10/10
Estimated profit 3.20

The best AI betting tips for Port MTI F.C. vs Rayong FC

What result for Port MTI F.C. vs Rayong FC does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Port MTI F.C. in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -312, with a stake of 10, from Geli_magrinho.

Home Draw Away
-312 for Port MTI F.C.
10/10
Estimated profit 3.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Port MTI F.C. vs Rayong FC game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Port MTI F.C. (odds of -312). While, a victory for Rayong FC has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw.

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Port MTI F.C. vs Rayong FC Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -312 for Port MTI F.C. (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+