26.08.2026 12:10 United States US Open, Qualifications 2026

Remy Bertola - Harry Wendelken Predictions and Betting Tips

Remy Bertola versus Harry Wendelken takes place at 12:10 on 26.08.2026.

Remy Bertola
Harry Wendelken

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Remy Bertola vs Harry Wendelken betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Harry Wendelken" with odds of -139 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Harry Wendelken
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Remy Bertola - Harry Wendelken by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1424 in overall Profit) is predicting 7.2 in profit by staking 10 on Harry Wendelken (-139) in Home Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1424/1272
Profit: -7060.94
Home Away
-139 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Remy Bertola - Harry Wendelken by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.55% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 7.2 profit by staking 10 on Harry Wendelken (-139) in Home Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1013/1272
Yield: -18.55%
Home Away
-139 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Remy Bertola - Harry Wendelken by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -9721.17 stakes 10 on odds of -139 for Harry Wendelken in Home Away market. It can bag a 7.2 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1422/1272
ODI: -9721.17
Home Away
-139 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

The best AI betting tips for Remy Bertola vs Harry Wendelken

What result for Remy Bertola vs Harry Wendelken does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Harry Wendelken in the Home Away market, at odds of -139, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Away
-139 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Remy Bertola vs Harry Wendelken game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Harry Wendelken (odds of -139). A victory for Remy Bertola (-125) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Remy Bertola vs Harry Wendelken Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -139 for Harry Wendelken (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+