27.08.2026 08:00 Armenia Armenian Cup 2026/2027

Sardarapat FC - Syunik Predictions and Betting Tips

Sardarapat FC versus Syunik takes place at 08:00 on 27.08.2026.

Sardarapat FC
Syunik

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Sardarapat FC vs Syunik betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Sardarapat FC" with odds of -118 from 2 out of 5 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Sardarapat FC
40%
2 out of 5 tipsters
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
Under
67%
2 out of 3 tipsters
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
Draw
50%
1 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sardarapat FC - Syunik by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Emf (ranking at 206 in overall Profit) is predicting 11.6 in profit by staking 10 on Draw (+116) in Home Draw Away, 1st Half bet. kaminskil on the other hand (ranking at 508), gives a tip on -118 for Sardarapat FC (Home Draw Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 8.5. The third most profitable tipster (848 this season), el_pran_del_parley estimates to get 5.2 in profit by staking 10 on -192 for Under in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market.

Emf
Emf
Rank: 206/1285
Profit: 22.37
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+116 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 11.60
Emf
Emf
Rank: 206/1285
Profit: 22.37
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
kaminskil
kaminskil
Rank: 508/1285
Profit: -1.77
Home Draw Away
-118 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50
el_pran_del_parley
el_pran_del_parley
Rank: 848/1285
Profit: -25.96
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
Confort
Rank: 1087/1285
Profit: -75.87
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+105 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 10.50
1 2

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sardarapat FC - Syunik by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Emf (with 0.68% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 11.6 profit by staking 10 on Draw (+116) in Home Draw Away, 1st Half market. Then, there is kaminskil with -0.09% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Sardarapat FC (-118) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 8.5. el_pran_del_parley (-1.07% yield) picked -192 for Under in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market. Staking 10 will bring 5.2 profit if correct.

Emf
Emf
Rank: 440/1285
Yield: 0.68%
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+116 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 11.60
Emf
Emf
Rank: 440/1285
Yield: 0.68%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
kaminskil
kaminskil
Rank: 468/1285
Yield: -0.09%
Home Draw Away
-118 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50
el_pran_del_parley
el_pran_del_parley
Rank: 500/1285
Yield: -1.07%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
betterman
betterman
Rank: 770/1285
Yield: -7.29%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
+110 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 11.00
1 2

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sardarapat FC - Syunik by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! kaminskil, with an ODI parameter of 35.64 stakes 10 on odds of -118 for Sardarapat FC in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 8.5 profit. Confort (ODI: 12.06) placing betting tip to get 10.5 profit by putting 10 on Sardarapat FC (+105) in Home Draw Away, 1st Half bet. Third in overall ranking (ODI: 11.76), el_pran_del_parley, chose Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market by going with an 10 stake on odds of -192 for Under, estimating profit of 5.2.

kaminskil
kaminskil
Rank: 87/1285
ODI: 35.64
Home Draw Away
-118 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50
Confort
Rank: 148/1285
ODI: 12.06
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+105 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 10.50
el_pran_del_parley
el_pran_del_parley
Rank: 150/1285
ODI: 11.76
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
Emf
Emf
Rank: 187/1285
ODI: 7.42
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+116 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 11.60
Emf
Emf
Rank: 187/1285
ODI: 7.42
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
1 2

The best AI betting tips for Sardarapat FC vs Syunik

What result for Sardarapat FC vs Syunik does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +223, with a stake of 8, from szem55. A bet on Draw (+116) in the Home Draw Away, 1st Half market with a stake of 10 from Emf is another AI favourite. The third most likely winning bet according to the algorithm is Sardarapat FC in the Home Draw Away market, on which kaminskil is placing 10 at odds of -118.

Home Draw Away
+223 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 17.84
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
+116 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 11.60
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
Home Draw Away
-118 for Sardarapat FC
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-192 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.20
1 2

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Sardarapat FC vs Syunik game. The top prediction, with 40% of the votes, is a win for Sardarapat FC (odds of -118). While, a victory for Syunik (+125) has collected 20% of the vote, with 40% predicting a draw (+223).

1 40%
X 40%
2 20%

Sardarapat FC vs Syunik Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +116 for Draw (Home Draw Away, 1st Half)
Tip 2:
Odds -192 for Under (Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+