10.10.2026 09:30 Germany Bundesliga 2026/2027

SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Stuttgart Predictions and Betting Tips

SC Paderborn 07 versus VfB Stuttgart takes place at 09:30 on 10.10.2026.

SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Draw
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Stuttgart by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, GamblingSport19 (ranking at 1735 in overall Profit) is predicting 28.16 in profit by staking 8 on Draw (+352) in Home Draw Away bet.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 1735/1647
Profit: -2339.66
Home Draw Away
+352 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 28.16

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Stuttgart by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, GamblingSport19 (with -11.5% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 28.16 profit by staking 8 on Draw (+352) in Home Draw Away market.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 1107/1647
Yield: -11.5%
Home Draw Away
+352 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 28.16

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Stuttgart by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! GamblingSport19, with an ODI parameter of -7409.25 stakes 8 on odds of +352 for Draw in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 28.16 profit.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 1741/1647
ODI: -7409.25
Home Draw Away
+352 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 28.16

The best AI betting tips for SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart

What result for SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +352, with a stake of 8, from GamblingSport19.

Home Draw Away
+352 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 28.16

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a draw (odds of +352). A victory for SC Paderborn 07 (+361) has collected 0%. 0% predicting a win for VfB Stuttgart (-167).

1 0%
X 100%
2 0%

SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +352 for Draw (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+