04.07.2026 05:00 Republic of Korea KBO 2026

SSG Landers (Wyverns) - Samsung Lions Predictions and Betting Tips

SSG Landers (Wyverns) versus Samsung Lions takes place at 05:00 on 04.07.2026.

SSG Landers (Wyverns)
Samsung Lions

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest SSG Landers (Wyverns) vs Samsung Lions betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Samsung Lions" with odds of -149 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Samsung Lions
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SSG Landers (Wyverns) - Samsung Lions by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Emily1205 (ranking at 1780 in overall Profit) is predicting 6.7 in profit by staking 10 on Samsung Lions (-149) in Home Away bet.

Emily1205
Emily1205
Rank: 1780/1829
Profit: -140.11
Home Away
-149 for Samsung Lions
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SSG Landers (Wyverns) - Samsung Lions by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Emily1205 (with -4.03% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 6.7 profit by staking 10 on Samsung Lions (-149) in Home Away market.

Emily1205
Emily1205
Rank: 843/1829
Yield: -4.03%
Home Away
-149 for Samsung Lions
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SSG Landers (Wyverns) - Samsung Lions by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Emily1205, with an ODI parameter of -0.28 stakes 10 on odds of -149 for Samsung Lions in Home Away market. It can bag a 6.7 profit.

Emily1205
Emily1205
Rank: 1360/1829
ODI: -0.28
Home Away
-149 for Samsung Lions
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

The best AI betting tips for SSG Landers (Wyverns) vs Samsung Lions

What result for SSG Landers (Wyverns) vs Samsung Lions does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Samsung Lions in the Home Away market, at odds of -149, with a stake of 10, from Emily1205.

Home Away
-149 for Samsung Lions
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next SSG Landers (Wyverns) vs Samsung Lions game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Samsung Lions (odds of -149). A victory for SSG Landers (Wyverns) (+120) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

SSG Landers (Wyverns) vs Samsung Lions Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -149 for Samsung Lions (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+