24.10.2026 16:30 • Chile • Primera B 2026

Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers Predictions and Betting Tips

Union Espanola versus Santiago Wanderers takes place at 16:30 on 24.10.2026.

Unión Española
Union Espanola
—
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Over/Under 3.5
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, GAZZAWILLIAMS54 (ranking at 2004 in overall Profit) is predicting 11.4 in profit by staking 6 on Over (+190) in Over/Under 3.5 bet. birkem on the other hand (ranking at 2076), gives a tip on +551 for Over (Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half) by staking 6 to get an estimated profit of 33.06.

GAZZAWILLIAMS54
GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 2004/1972
Profit: -989.02
Over/Under 3.5
+190 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 11.40
birkem
birkem
Rank: 2076/1972
Profit: -4571.2
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+551 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, GAZZAWILLIAMS54 (with -5.86% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 11.4 profit by staking 6 on Over (+190) in Over/Under 3.5 market. Then, there is birkem with -7.48% yield. Giving a tip with 6 stake for Over (+551) in Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half. The estimated profit is 33.06.

GAZZAWILLIAMS54
GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 1068/1972
Yield: -5.86%
Over/Under 3.5
+190 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 11.40
birkem
birkem
Rank: 1163/1972
Yield: -7.48%
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+551 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! birkem, with an ODI parameter of 4747.02 stakes 6 on odds of +551 for Over in Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half market. It can bag a 33.06 profit. GAZZAWILLIAMS54 (ODI: -28.39) placing betting tip to get 11.4 profit by putting 6 on Over (+190) in Over/Under 3.5 bet.

birkem
birkem
Rank: 1/1972
ODI: 4747.02
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+551 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06
GAZZAWILLIAMS54
GAZZAWILLIAMS54
Rank: 1925/1972
ODI: -28.39
Over/Under 3.5
+190 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 11.40

The best AI betting tips for Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers

What result for Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 3.5 market, at odds of +190, with a stake of 6, from GAZZAWILLIAMS54. A bet on Over (+551) in the Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half market with a stake of 6 from birkem is another AI favourite.

Over/Under 3.5
+190 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 11.40
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+551 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +190 for Over (Over/Under 3.5)
Play responsibly 21+