26.08.2026 04:30 Poland ITF W75 Bytom 2026

Zongyu Li - Xinyu Gao Predictions and Betting Tips

Zongyu Li versus Xinyu Gao takes place at 04:30 on 26.08.2026.

Zongyu Li
Xinyu Gao

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Zongyu Li vs Xinyu Gao betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Xinyu Gao" with odds of -714 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Xinyu Gao
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zongyu Li - Xinyu Gao by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, killoso (ranking at 195 in overall Profit) is predicting 1.4 in profit by staking 10 on Xinyu Gao (-714) in Home Away bet. abreujg78 on the other hand (ranking at 1406), gives a tip on -714 for Xinyu Gao (Home Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 1.4.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 195/1271
Profit: 22.01
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1406/1271
Profit: -6727.13
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zongyu Li - Xinyu Gao by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, killoso (with 2.17% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 1.4 profit by staking 10 on Xinyu Gao (-714) in Home Away market. Then, there is abreujg78 with -19.93% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Xinyu Gao (-714) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 1.4.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 359/1271
Yield: 2.17%
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1014/1271
Yield: -19.93%
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zongyu Li - Xinyu Gao by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! killoso, with an ODI parameter of -5.99 stakes 10 on odds of -714 for Xinyu Gao in Home Away market. It can bag a 1.4 profit. abreujg78 (ODI: -9101.14) placing betting tip to get 1.4 profit by putting 10 on Xinyu Gao (-714) in Home Away bet.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 1222/1271
ODI: -5.99
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1404/1271
ODI: -9101.14
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

The best AI betting tips for Zongyu Li vs Xinyu Gao

What result for Zongyu Li vs Xinyu Gao does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Xinyu Gao in the Home Away market, at odds of -714, with a stake of 10, from killoso. A bet on Xinyu Gao (-714) in the Home Away market with a stake of 10 from abreujg78 is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40
Home Away
-714 for Xinyu Gao
10/10
Estimated profit 1.40

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Zongyu Li vs Xinyu Gao game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Xinyu Gao (odds of -714). A victory for Zongyu Li (+304) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Zongyu Li vs Xinyu Gao Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -714 for Xinyu Gao (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+