29.08.2026 13:00 Spain LaLiga 2 2026/2027

Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo Predictions and Betting Tips

Albacete Balompie versus Real Oviedo takes place at 13:00 on 29.08.2026.

Albacete Balompie
Albacete Balompie
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Draw
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, addisleidys (ranking at 1203 in overall Profit) is predicting 16.0 in profit by staking 8 on Draw (+200) in Home Draw Away bet.

addisleidys
addisleidys
Rank: 1203/1301
Profit: -133.66
Home Draw Away
+200 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, addisleidys (with -5.38% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 16.0 profit by staking 8 on Draw (+200) in Home Draw Away market.

addisleidys
addisleidys
Rank: 685/1301
Yield: -5.38%
Home Draw Away
+200 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! addisleidys, with an ODI parameter of -7.1 stakes 8 on odds of +200 for Draw in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 16.0 profit.

addisleidys
addisleidys
Rank: 1267/1301
ODI: -7.1
Home Draw Away
+200 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

The best AI betting tips for Albacete Balompie vs Real Oviedo

What result for Albacete Balompie vs Real Oviedo does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +200, with a stake of 8, from addisleidys.

Home Draw Away
+200 for Draw
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Albacete Balompie vs Real Oviedo game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a draw (odds of +200). A victory for Albacete Balompie (+135) has collected 0%. 0% predicting a win for Real Oviedo (+188).

1 0%
X 100%
2 0%

Albacete Balompie vs Real Oviedo Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +200 for Draw (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+