05.09.2026 16:20 World UFC 2026

Dan Hooker - Salahdine Parnasse Predictions and Betting Tips

Dan Hooker versus Salahdine Parnasse takes place at 16:20 on 05.09.2026.

Dan Hooker
Salahdine Parnasse

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Dan Hooker vs Salahdine Parnasse betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Dan Hooker" with odds of +314 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Dan Hooker
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dan Hooker - Salahdine Parnasse by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, betterman (ranking at 1421 in overall Profit) is predicting 3.14 in profit by staking 1 on Dan Hooker (+314) in Home Away bet.

betterman
betterman
Rank: 1421/1279
Profit: -1991.64
Home Away
+314 for Dan Hooker
1/10
Estimated profit 3.14

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dan Hooker - Salahdine Parnasse by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, betterman (with -6.9% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 3.14 profit by staking 1 on Dan Hooker (+314) in Home Away market.

betterman
betterman
Rank: 749/1279
Yield: -6.9%
Home Away
+314 for Dan Hooker
1/10
Estimated profit 3.14

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Dan Hooker - Salahdine Parnasse by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! betterman, with an ODI parameter of -659.98 stakes 1 on odds of +314 for Dan Hooker in Home Away market. It can bag a 3.14 profit.

betterman
betterman
Rank: 1415/1279
ODI: -659.98
Home Away
+314 for Dan Hooker
1/10
Estimated profit 3.14

The best AI betting tips for Dan Hooker vs Salahdine Parnasse

What result for Dan Hooker vs Salahdine Parnasse does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Dan Hooker in the Home Away market, at odds of +314, with a stake of 1, from betterman.

Home Away
+314 for Dan Hooker
1/10
Estimated profit 3.14

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Dan Hooker vs Salahdine Parnasse game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Dan Hooker (odds of +314). While, a victory for Salahdine Parnasse has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Dan Hooker vs Salahdine Parnasse Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +314 for Dan Hooker (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+