31.08.2026 14:15 Bulgaria Parva Liga 2026/2027

Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa Predictions and Betting Tips

Arda Kardzhali versus Botev Vratsa takes place at 14:15 on 31.08.2026.

Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
PFK Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Arda Kardzhali" with odds of -208 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Arda Kardzhali
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Wilhelmine (ranking at 1482 in overall Profit) is predicting 4.8 in profit by staking 10 on Arda Kardzhali (-208) in Home Draw Away bet.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1482/1328
Profit: -2632.91
Home Draw Away
-208 for Arda Kardzhali
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Wilhelmine (with -5.56% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 4.8 profit by staking 10 on Arda Kardzhali (-208) in Home Draw Away market.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 732/1328
Yield: -5.56%
Home Draw Away
-208 for Arda Kardzhali
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Wilhelmine, with an ODI parameter of -3240.03 stakes 10 on odds of -208 for Arda Kardzhali in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 4.8 profit.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1482/1328
ODI: -3240.03
Home Draw Away
-208 for Arda Kardzhali
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

The best AI betting tips for Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa

What result for Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Arda Kardzhali in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -208, with a stake of 10, from Wilhelmine.

Home Draw Away
-208 for Arda Kardzhali
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Arda Kardzhali (odds of -208). While, a victory for Botev Vratsa (+646) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+261).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -208 for Arda Kardzhali (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+