23.10.2026 13:30 • Germany • DEL 2026/2027

EHC Red Bull Munich - Iserlohn Roosters Predictions and Betting Tips

EHC Red Bull Munich versus Iserlohn Roosters takes place at 13:30 on 23.10.2026.

EHC Red Bull Munchen
EHC Red Bull Munich
—
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest EHC Red Bull Munich vs Iserlohn Roosters betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "EHC Red Bull Munich" with odds of -10000 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
EHC Red Bull Munich
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for EHC Red Bull Munich - Iserlohn Roosters by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 2068 in overall Profit) is predicting 0.1 in profit by staking 10 on EHC Red Bull Munich (-10000) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2068/1957
Profit: -39203.9
Home Draw Away
-10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for EHC Red Bull Munich - Iserlohn Roosters by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -17.82% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 0.1 profit by staking 10 on EHC Red Bull Munich (-10000) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1486/1957
Yield: -17.82%
Home Draw Away
-10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for EHC Red Bull Munich - Iserlohn Roosters by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -45442.1 stakes 10 on odds of -10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 0.1 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2065/1957
ODI: -45442.1
Home Draw Away
-10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

The best AI betting tips for EHC Red Bull Munich vs Iserlohn Roosters

What result for EHC Red Bull Munich vs Iserlohn Roosters does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on EHC Red Bull Munich in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -10000, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
-10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next EHC Red Bull Munich vs Iserlohn Roosters game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for EHC Red Bull Munich (odds of -10000). While, a victory for Iserlohn Roosters has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw.

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

EHC Red Bull Munich vs Iserlohn Roosters Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -10000 for EHC Red Bull Munich (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+