26.08.2026 13:00 Denmark Danish Cup 2026/2027

FA - Lyngby BK Predictions and Betting Tips

FA versus Lyngby BK takes place at 13:00 on 26.08.2026.

FA 2000
FA
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest FA vs Lyngby BK betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "FA" with odds of +779 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
FA
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for FA - Lyngby BK by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, supcio (ranking at 1371 in overall Profit) is predicting 46.74 in profit by staking 6 on FA (+779) in Home Draw Away bet.

supcio
supcio
Rank: 1371/1261
Profit: -626.38
Home Draw Away
+779 for FA
6/10
Estimated profit 46.74

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for FA - Lyngby BK by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, supcio (with -6.47% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 46.74 profit by staking 6 on FA (+779) in Home Draw Away market.

supcio
supcio
Rank: 714/1261
Yield: -6.47%
Home Draw Away
+779 for FA
6/10
Estimated profit 46.74

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for FA - Lyngby BK by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! supcio, with an ODI parameter of -647.67 stakes 6 on odds of +779 for FA in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 46.74 profit.

supcio
supcio
Rank: 1397/1261
ODI: -647.67
Home Draw Away
+779 for FA
6/10
Estimated profit 46.74

The best AI betting tips for FA vs Lyngby BK

What result for FA vs Lyngby BK does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on FA in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +779, with a stake of 6, from supcio.

Home Draw Away
+779 for FA
6/10
Estimated profit 46.74

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next FA vs Lyngby BK game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for FA (odds of +779). While, a victory for Lyngby BK (-714) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+428).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

FA vs Lyngby BK Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +779 for FA (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+