04.07.2026 11:00 Ecuador ATP Challenger Quito 2026

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Hernan Casanova Predictions and Betting Tips

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves versus Hernan Casanova takes place at 11:00 on 04.07.2026.

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
Hernan Casanova

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs Hernan Casanova betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves" with odds of -175 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Hernan Casanova by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, CRonaldoTips (ranking at 1882 in overall Profit) is predicting 5.7 in profit by staking 10 on Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (-175) in Home Away bet. Noizyfoxxx on the other hand (ranking at 1998), gives a tip on -169 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Home Away) by staking 1 to get an estimated profit of 0.59.

CRonaldoTips
CRonaldoTips
Rank: 1882/1833
Profit: -186.23
Home Away
-175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
10/10
Estimated profit 5.70
Noizyfoxxx
Noizyfoxxx
Rank: 1998/1833
Profit: -332.79
Home Away
-169 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
1/10
Estimated profit 0.59

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Hernan Casanova by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, CRonaldoTips (with -3.98% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 5.7 profit by staking 10 on Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (-175) in Home Away market. Then, there is Noizyfoxxx with -6.26% yield. Giving a tip with 1 stake for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (-169) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 0.59.

CRonaldoTips
CRonaldoTips
Rank: 873/1833
Yield: -3.98%
Home Away
-175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
10/10
Estimated profit 5.70
Noizyfoxxx
Noizyfoxxx
Rank: 969/1833
Yield: -6.26%
Home Away
-169 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
1/10
Estimated profit 0.59

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Hernan Casanova by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! CRonaldoTips, with an ODI parameter of -14.84 stakes 10 on odds of -175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves in Home Away market. It can bag a 5.7 profit. Noizyfoxxx (ODI: -45.02) placing betting tip to get 0.59 profit by putting 1 on Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (-169) in Home Away bet.

CRonaldoTips
CRonaldoTips
Rank: 1891/1833
ODI: -14.84
Home Away
-175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
10/10
Estimated profit 5.70
Noizyfoxxx
Noizyfoxxx
Rank: 1970/1833
ODI: -45.02
Home Away
-169 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
1/10
Estimated profit 0.59

The best AI betting tips for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs Hernan Casanova

What result for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs Hernan Casanova does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves in the Home Away market, at odds of -175, with a stake of 10, from CRonaldoTips. A bet on Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (-169) in the Home Away market with a stake of 1 from Noizyfoxxx is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
10/10
Estimated profit 5.70
Home Away
-169 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
1/10
Estimated profit 0.59

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs Hernan Casanova game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (odds of -175). While, a victory for Hernan Casanova (+148) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs Hernan Casanova Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -175 for Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+