05.07.2026 13:00 Brazil Copa Gaucha FGF 2026

Gramadense RS - Gremio Esportivo Bage Predictions and Betting Tips

Gramadense RS versus Gremio Esportivo Bage takes place at 13:00 on 05.07.2026.

Gramadense RS
Gremio Esportivo Bage
Gremio Esportivo Bage

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Gramadense RS vs Gremio Esportivo Bage betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Asian Handicap (-0.25)" and a predicted result of "Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw" with odds of -130 from 2 out of 3 users. Another popular betting line is "Home Draw Away" with a "Gremio Esportivo Bage" result (odds of -10000) from 100%.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Asian Handicap (-0.25)
Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
67%
2 out of 3 tipsters
Home Draw Away
Gremio Esportivo Bage
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
Draw
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Gramadense RS - Gremio Esportivo Bage by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Sinfreno22 (ranking at 1971 in overall Profit) is predicting 7.3 in profit by staking 10 on Draw (-137) in Home Draw Away, 1st Half bet.

Sinfreno22
Sinfreno22
Rank: 1971/1863
Profit: -245.28
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
-137 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.30
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-130 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.70
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-139 for Gremio Esportivo Bage (+0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-104 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 9.60
Home Draw Away
-10000 for Gremio Esportivo Bage
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Gramadense RS - Gremio Esportivo Bage by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Sinfreno22 (with -5.03% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 7.3 profit by staking 10 on Draw (-137) in Home Draw Away, 1st Half market.

Sinfreno22
Sinfreno22
Rank: 921/1863
Yield: -5.03%
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
-137 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.30
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-130 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.70
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-139 for Gremio Esportivo Bage (+0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-104 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 9.60
Home Draw Away
-10000 for Gremio Esportivo Bage
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Gramadense RS - Gremio Esportivo Bage by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Sinfreno22, with an ODI parameter of 83.38 stakes 10 on odds of -137 for Draw in Home Draw Away, 1st Half market. It can bag a 7.3 profit.

Sinfreno22
Sinfreno22
Rank: 52/1863
ODI: 83.38
Home Draw Away, 1st Half
-137 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.30
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-130 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.70
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-139 for Gremio Esportivo Bage (+0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-104 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 9.60
Home Draw Away
-10000 for Gremio Esportivo Bage
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

The best AI betting tips for Gramadense RS vs Gremio Esportivo Bage

What result for Gramadense RS vs Gremio Esportivo Bage does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away, 1st Half market, at odds of -137, with a stake of 10, from Sinfreno22. A bet on Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw (-130) in the Asian Handicap (-0.25) market with a stake of 10 from Pookie is another AI favourite. The third most likely winning bet according to the algorithm is Gremio Esportivo Bage (+0.25), money back on draw in the Asian Handicap (-0.25) market, on which Ajax is placing 10 at odds of -139.

Home Draw Away, 1st Half
-137 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.30
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-130 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.70
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-139 for Gremio Esportivo Bage (+0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 7.20
Asian Handicap (-0.25)
-104 for Gramadense RS (-0.25), money back on draw
10/10
Estimated profit 9.60
Home Draw Away
-10000 for Gremio Esportivo Bage
10/10
Estimated profit 0.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Gramadense RS vs Gremio Esportivo Bage game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Gremio Esportivo Bage (odds of -10000). A victory for Gramadense RS has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+143).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Gramadense RS vs Gremio Esportivo Bage Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -137 for Draw (Home Draw Away, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+