03.07.2026 11:30 Finland Kakkonen 2026

GrIFK Grankulla - NJS Predictions and Betting Tips

GrIFK Grankulla versus NJS takes place at 11:30 on 03.07.2026.

GrIFK Grankulla
GrIFK Grankulla
NJS
NJS

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Draw
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for GrIFK Grankulla - NJS by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, 1xbet referral code (ranking at 1899 in overall Profit) is predicting 27.55 in profit by staking 5 on Draw (+551) in Home Draw Away bet. supcio on the other hand (ranking at 2032), gives a tip on +551 for Draw (Home Draw Away) by staking 6 to get an estimated profit of 33.06.

1xbet referral code
1xbet referral code
Rank: 1899/1812
Profit: -225.05
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 27.55
supcio
supcio
Rank: 2032/1812
Profit: -931.23
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for GrIFK Grankulla - NJS by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, supcio (with -15.5% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 33.06 profit by staking 6 on Draw (+551) in Home Draw Away market. Then, there is 1xbet referral code with -21.01% yield. Giving a tip with 5 stake for Draw (+551) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 27.55.

supcio
supcio
Rank: 1274/1812
Yield: -15.5%
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06
1xbet referral code
1xbet referral code
Rank: 1405/1812
Yield: -21.01%
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 27.55

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for GrIFK Grankulla - NJS by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! 1xbet referral code, with an ODI parameter of -91.95 stakes 5 on odds of +551 for Draw in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 27.55 profit. supcio (ODI: -247.05) placing betting tip to get 33.06 profit by putting 6 on Draw (+551) in Home Draw Away bet.

1xbet referral code
1xbet referral code
Rank: 2018/1812
ODI: -91.95
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 27.55
supcio
supcio
Rank: 2042/1812
ODI: -247.05
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

The best AI betting tips for GrIFK Grankulla vs NJS

What result for GrIFK Grankulla vs NJS does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +551, with a stake of 5, from 1xbet referral code. A bet on Draw (+551) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 6 from supcio is another AI favourite.

Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
5/10
Estimated profit 27.55
Home Draw Away
+551 for Draw
6/10
Estimated profit 33.06

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next GrIFK Grankulla vs NJS game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a draw (odds of +551). A victory for GrIFK Grankulla (-526) has collected 0%. 0% predicting a win for NJS.

1 0%
X 100%
2 0%

GrIFK Grankulla vs NJS Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +551 for Draw (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+