03.07.2026 11:00 Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women 2026

Poland U19 (W) - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) Predictions and Betting Tips

Poland U19 (W) versus Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) takes place at 11:00 on 03.07.2026.

Poland
Poland U19 (W)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W)

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Poland U19 (W) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Poland U19 (W)" with odds of -1000 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Poland U19 (W)
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Poland U19 (W) - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Leo bet código promocional (ranking at 1884 in overall Profit) is predicting 0.5 in profit by staking 5 on Poland U19 (W) (-1000) in Home Draw Away bet.

Leo bet código promocional
Rank: 1884/1809
Profit: -209.43
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Poland U19 (W)
5/10
Estimated profit 0.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Poland U19 (W) - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Leo bet código promocional (with -19.09% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 0.5 profit by staking 5 on Poland U19 (W) (-1000) in Home Draw Away market.

Leo bet código promocional
Rank: 1364/1809
Yield: -19.09%
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Poland U19 (W)
5/10
Estimated profit 0.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Poland U19 (W) - Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Leo bet código promocional, with an ODI parameter of -51.26 stakes 5 on odds of -1000 for Poland U19 (W) in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 0.5 profit.

Leo bet código promocional
Rank: 1946/1809
ODI: -51.26
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Poland U19 (W)
5/10
Estimated profit 0.50

The best AI betting tips for Poland U19 (W) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W)

What result for Poland U19 (W) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Poland U19 (W) in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -1000, with a stake of 5, from Leo bet código promocional.

Home Draw Away
-1000 for Poland U19 (W)
5/10
Estimated profit 0.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Poland U19 (W) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Poland U19 (W) (odds of -1000). While, a victory for Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw.

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Poland U19 (W) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (W) Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -1000 for Poland U19 (W) (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+