03.07.2026 12:00 Estonia Meistriliiga 2026

JK Nomme United - JK Nomme Kalju Predictions and Betting Tips

JK Nomme United versus JK Nomme Kalju takes place at 12:00 on 03.07.2026.

JK Nomme United
JK Nomme United
JK Nomme Kalju
JK Nomme Kalju

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest JK Nomme United vs JK Nomme Kalju betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "JK Nomme United" with odds of +162 from 1 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
JK Nomme United
50%
1 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JK Nomme United - JK Nomme Kalju by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, bono 1xbet (ranking at 1663 in overall Profit) is predicting 1.84 in profit by staking 4 on JK Nomme Kalju (-217) in Home Draw Away bet. 1XBET 코드 on the other hand (ranking at 1717), gives a tip on +162 for JK Nomme United (Home Draw Away) by staking 5 to get an estimated profit of 8.1.

bono 1xbet
Rank: 1663/1799
Profit: -99.02
Home Draw Away
-217 for JK Nomme Kalju
4/10
Estimated profit 1.84
1XBET 코드
Rank: 1717/1799
Profit: -118.71
Home Draw Away
+162 for JK Nomme United
5/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JK Nomme United - JK Nomme Kalju by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, bono 1xbet (with -9.77% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 1.84 profit by staking 4 on JK Nomme Kalju (-217) in Home Draw Away market. Then, there is 1XBET 코드 with -11.8% yield. Giving a tip with 5 stake for JK Nomme United (+162) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 8.1.

bono 1xbet
Rank: 1072/1799
Yield: -9.77%
Home Draw Away
-217 for JK Nomme Kalju
4/10
Estimated profit 1.84
1XBET 코드
Rank: 1156/1799
Yield: -11.8%
Home Draw Away
+162 for JK Nomme United
5/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JK Nomme United - JK Nomme Kalju by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! bono 1xbet, with an ODI parameter of -43.27 stakes 4 on odds of -217 for JK Nomme Kalju in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 1.84 profit. 1XBET 코드 (ODI: -59.16) placing betting tip to get 8.1 profit by putting 5 on JK Nomme United (+162) in Home Draw Away bet.

bono 1xbet
Rank: 1918/1799
ODI: -43.27
Home Draw Away
-217 for JK Nomme Kalju
4/10
Estimated profit 1.84
1XBET 코드
Rank: 1945/1799
ODI: -59.16
Home Draw Away
+162 for JK Nomme United
5/10
Estimated profit 8.10

The best AI betting tips for JK Nomme United vs JK Nomme Kalju

What result for JK Nomme United vs JK Nomme Kalju does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on JK Nomme Kalju in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -217, with a stake of 4, from bono 1xbet. A bet on JK Nomme United (+162) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 5 from 1XBET 코드 is another AI favourite.

Home Draw Away
-217 for JK Nomme Kalju
4/10
Estimated profit 1.84
Home Draw Away
+162 for JK Nomme United
5/10
Estimated profit 8.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next JK Nomme United vs JK Nomme Kalju game. The top prediction, with 50% of the votes, is a win for JK Nomme United (odds of +162). While, a victory for JK Nomme Kalju (-217) has collected 50% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+190).

1 50%
X 0%
2 50%

JK Nomme United vs JK Nomme Kalju Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -217 for JK Nomme Kalju (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+