22.10.2026 08:30 • Egypt • Second Division A 2026/2027

Kafr El Zayat - Kahraba Ismailia Predictions and Betting Tips

Kafr El Zayat versus Kahraba Ismailia takes place at 08:30 on 22.10.2026.

Kafr El Zayat
—
Kahraba Ismailia
Kahraba Ismailia

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Draw
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kafr El Zayat - Kahraba Ismailia by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 2050 in overall Profit) is predicting 16.2 in profit by staking 10 on Draw (+162) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2050/1944
Profit: -38382.5
Home Draw Away
+162 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 16.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kafr El Zayat - Kahraba Ismailia by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -17.77% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 16.2 profit by staking 10 on Draw (+162) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1473/1944
Yield: -17.77%
Home Draw Away
+162 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 16.20

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Kafr El Zayat - Kahraba Ismailia by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -44614.1 stakes 10 on odds of +162 for Draw in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 16.2 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2047/1944
ODI: -44614.1
Home Draw Away
+162 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 16.20

The best AI betting tips for Kafr El Zayat vs Kahraba Ismailia

What result for Kafr El Zayat vs Kahraba Ismailia does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Draw in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +162, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
+162 for Draw
10/10
Estimated profit 16.20

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Kafr El Zayat vs Kahraba Ismailia game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a draw (odds of +162). A victory for Kafr El Zayat (+214) has collected 0%. 0% predicting a win for Kahraba Ismailia (+154).

1 0%
X 100%
2 0%

Kafr El Zayat vs Kahraba Ismailia Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +162 for Draw (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+