30.08.2026 11:00 United States US Open 2026

Luciano Darderi - Harry Wendelken Predictions and Betting Tips

Luciano Darderi versus Harry Wendelken takes place at 11:00 on 30.08.2026.

Luciano Darderi
Harry Wendelken

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Luciano Darderi vs Harry Wendelken betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Harry Wendelken" with odds of +190 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Harry Wendelken
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Luciano Darderi - Harry Wendelken by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, GamblingSport19 (ranking at 1421 in overall Profit) is predicting 19.0 in profit by staking 10 on Harry Wendelken (+190) in Home Away bet.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 1421/1321
Profit: -458.5
Home Away
+190 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 19.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Luciano Darderi - Harry Wendelken by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, GamblingSport19 (with -5.44% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 19.0 profit by staking 10 on Harry Wendelken (+190) in Home Away market.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 726/1321
Yield: -5.44%
Home Away
+190 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 19.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Luciano Darderi - Harry Wendelken by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! GamblingSport19, with an ODI parameter of -1606.62 stakes 10 on odds of +190 for Harry Wendelken in Home Away market. It can bag a 19.0 profit.

GamblingSport19
GamblingSport19
Rank: 1478/1321
ODI: -1606.62
Home Away
+190 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 19.00

The best AI betting tips for Luciano Darderi vs Harry Wendelken

What result for Luciano Darderi vs Harry Wendelken does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Harry Wendelken in the Home Away market, at odds of +190, with a stake of 10, from GamblingSport19.

Home Away
+190 for Harry Wendelken
10/10
Estimated profit 19.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Luciano Darderi vs Harry Wendelken game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Harry Wendelken (odds of +190). A victory for Luciano Darderi (-286) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Luciano Darderi vs Harry Wendelken Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +190 for Harry Wendelken (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+