28.07.2026 14:30 United States ATP Washington 2026

Martin Damm - Ben Shelton Predictions and Betting Tips

Martin Damm versus Ben Shelton takes place at 14:30 on 28.07.2026.

Martin Damm
Ben Shelton

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Martin Damm vs Ben Shelton betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Ben Shelton" with odds of -270 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Ben Shelton
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martin Damm - Ben Shelton by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, NicosJB (ranking at 19 in overall Profit) is predicting 3.7 in profit by staking 10 on Ben Shelton (-270) in Home Away bet.

NicosJB
NicosJB
Rank: 19/2009
Profit: 167.24
Home Away
-270 for Ben Shelton
10/10
Estimated profit 3.70

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martin Damm - Ben Shelton by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, NicosJB (with 4.68% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 3.7 profit by staking 10 on Ben Shelton (-270) in Home Away market.

NicosJB
NicosJB
Rank: 512/2009
Yield: 4.68%
Home Away
-270 for Ben Shelton
10/10
Estimated profit 3.70

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Martin Damm - Ben Shelton by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! NicosJB, with an ODI parameter of 2.32 stakes 10 on odds of -270 for Ben Shelton in Home Away market. It can bag a 3.7 profit.

NicosJB
NicosJB
Rank: 424/2009
ODI: 2.32
Home Away
-270 for Ben Shelton
10/10
Estimated profit 3.70

The best AI betting tips for Martin Damm vs Ben Shelton

What result for Martin Damm vs Ben Shelton does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Ben Shelton in the Home Away market, at odds of -270, with a stake of 10, from NicosJB.

Home Away
-270 for Ben Shelton
10/10
Estimated profit 3.70

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Martin Damm vs Ben Shelton game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Ben Shelton (odds of -270). A victory for Martin Damm (+223) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Martin Damm vs Ben Shelton Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -270 for Ben Shelton (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+