26.09.2026 12:30 • Slovenia • 2.SNL 2026/2027

ND Triglav Kranj - Primorje Ajdovscina Predictions and Betting Tips

ND Triglav Kranj versus Primorje Ajdovscina takes place at 12:30 on 26.09.2026.

ND Triglav Kranj
ND Triglav Kranj
—
Primorje Ajdovscina
Primorje Ajdovscina

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for ND Triglav Kranj - Primorje Ajdovscina by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Klave33 (ranking at 1728 in overall Profit) is predicting 10.8 in profit by staking 10 on Over (+108) in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half bet.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 1728/1674
Profit: -891.44
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
+108 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for ND Triglav Kranj - Primorje Ajdovscina by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Klave33 (with -3.36% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 10.8 profit by staking 10 on Over (+108) in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 730/1674
Yield: -3.36%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
+108 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for ND Triglav Kranj - Primorje Ajdovscina by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Klave33, with an ODI parameter of 391.18 stakes 10 on odds of +108 for Over in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market. It can bag a 10.8 profit.

Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 23/1674
ODI: 391.18
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
+108 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.80

The best AI betting tips for ND Triglav Kranj vs Primorje Ajdovscina

What result for ND Triglav Kranj vs Primorje Ajdovscina does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half market, at odds of +108, with a stake of 10, from Klave33.

Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
+108 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 10.80

ND Triglav Kranj vs Primorje Ajdovscina Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +108 for Over (Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+