24.10.2026 16:30 • Chile • Primera B 2026

Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe Predictions and Betting Tips

Puerto Montt versus Union San Felipe takes place at 16:30 on 24.10.2026.

Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
—
Union San Felipe
Union San Felipe

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, birkem (ranking at 2076 in overall Profit) is predicting 43.32 in profit by staking 6 on Over (+722) in Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half bet.

birkem
birkem
Rank: 2076/1973
Profit: -4571.2
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+722 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 43.32

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, birkem (with -7.48% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 43.32 profit by staking 6 on Over (+722) in Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half market.

birkem
birkem
Rank: 1163/1973
Yield: -7.48%
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+722 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 43.32

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! birkem, with an ODI parameter of 4747.02 stakes 6 on odds of +722 for Over in Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half market. It can bag a 43.32 profit.

birkem
birkem
Rank: 1/1973
ODI: 4747.02
Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+722 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 43.32

The best AI betting tips for Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe

What result for Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Over in the Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half market, at odds of +722, with a stake of 6, from birkem.

Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half
+722 for Over
6/10
Estimated profit 43.32

Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +722 for Over (Over/Under 2.5, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+