23.10.2026 18:30 • Canada • ITF W75+H Saguenay 2026

Sara Saito - Ariana Arseneault Predictions and Betting Tips

Sara Saito versus Ariana Arseneault takes place at 18:30 on 23.10.2026.

Sara Saito
—
Ariana Arseneault

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Sara Saito vs Ariana Arseneault betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Ariana Arseneault" with odds of -149 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Ariana Arseneault
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sara Saito - Ariana Arseneault by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, spec19883 (ranking at 1679 in overall Profit) is predicting 7.6 in profit by staking 10 on Ariana Arseneault (-132) in Home Away bet. levsky on the other hand (ranking at 1948), gives a tip on -149 for Ariana Arseneault (Home Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 6.7.

spec19883
spec19883
Rank: 1679/1966
Profit: -160.1
Home Away
-132 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 7.60
levsky
levsky
Rank: 1948/1966
Profit: -701.99
Home Away
-149 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sara Saito - Ariana Arseneault by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, levsky (with -2.0% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 6.7 profit by staking 10 on Ariana Arseneault (-149) in Home Away market. Then, there is spec19883 with -3.45% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Ariana Arseneault (-132) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 7.6.

levsky
levsky
Rank: 766/1966
Yield: -2.0%
Home Away
-149 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70
spec19883
spec19883
Rank: 874/1966
Yield: -3.45%
Home Away
-132 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 7.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sara Saito - Ariana Arseneault by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! spec19883, with an ODI parameter of 1.47 stakes 10 on odds of -132 for Ariana Arseneault in Home Away market. It can bag a 7.6 profit. levsky (ODI: -6.68) placing betting tip to get 6.7 profit by putting 10 on Ariana Arseneault (-149) in Home Away bet.

spec19883
spec19883
Rank: 427/1966
ODI: 1.47
Home Away
-132 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 7.60
levsky
levsky
Rank: 1768/1966
ODI: -6.68
Home Away
-149 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

The best AI betting tips for Sara Saito vs Ariana Arseneault

What result for Sara Saito vs Ariana Arseneault does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Ariana Arseneault in the Home Away market, at odds of -132, with a stake of 10, from spec19883. A bet on Ariana Arseneault (-149) in the Home Away market with a stake of 10 from levsky is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-132 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 7.60
Home Away
-149 for Ariana Arseneault
10/10
Estimated profit 6.70

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Sara Saito vs Ariana Arseneault game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Ariana Arseneault (odds of -149). A victory for Sara Saito (-110) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Sara Saito vs Ariana Arseneault Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -132 for Ariana Arseneault (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+