01.08.2026 07:00 Finland Kakkonen 2026

SJK Akatemia II - GBK Kokkola Predictions and Betting Tips

SJK Akatemia II versus GBK Kokkola takes place at 07:00 on 01.08.2026.

SJK Akatemia II
SJK Akatemia II
GBK Kokkola
GBK Kokkola

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest SJK Akatemia II vs GBK Kokkola betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "GBK Kokkola" with odds of -141 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
GBK Kokkola
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SJK Akatemia II - GBK Kokkola by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, levsky (ranking at 2211 in overall Profit) is predicting 6.6 in profit by staking 10 on GBK Kokkola (-152) in Home Draw Away bet. abreujg78 on the other hand (ranking at 2232), gives a tip on -141 for GBK Kokkola (Home Draw Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 7.1.

levsky
levsky
Rank: 2211/2055
Profit: -871.75
Home Draw Away
-152 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 6.60
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2232/2055
Profit: -1380.93
Home Draw Away
-141 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 7.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SJK Akatemia II - GBK Kokkola by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, levsky (with -4.74% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 6.6 profit by staking 10 on GBK Kokkola (-152) in Home Draw Away market. Then, there is abreujg78 with -10.46% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for GBK Kokkola (-141) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 7.1.

levsky
levsky
Rank: 904/2055
Yield: -4.74%
Home Draw Away
-152 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 6.60
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1187/2055
Yield: -10.46%
Home Draw Away
-141 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 7.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SJK Akatemia II - GBK Kokkola by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! levsky, with an ODI parameter of -6.13 stakes 10 on odds of -152 for GBK Kokkola in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 6.6 profit. abreujg78 (ODI: -374.61) placing betting tip to get 7.1 profit by putting 10 on GBK Kokkola (-141) in Home Draw Away bet.

levsky
levsky
Rank: 2003/2055
ODI: -6.13
Home Draw Away
-152 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 6.60
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 2238/2055
ODI: -374.61
Home Draw Away
-141 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 7.10

The best AI betting tips for SJK Akatemia II vs GBK Kokkola

What result for SJK Akatemia II vs GBK Kokkola does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on GBK Kokkola in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -152, with a stake of 10, from levsky. A bet on GBK Kokkola (-141) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 10 from abreujg78 is another AI favourite.

Home Draw Away
-152 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 6.60
Home Draw Away
-141 for GBK Kokkola
10/10
Estimated profit 7.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next SJK Akatemia II vs GBK Kokkola game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for GBK Kokkola (odds of -141). A victory for SJK Akatemia II (+177) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+247).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

SJK Akatemia II vs GBK Kokkola Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -152 for GBK Kokkola (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+