01.08.2026 08:00 Finland Veikkausliiga 2026

TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn Predictions and Betting Tips

TPS Turku versus IFK Mariehamn takes place at 08:00 on 01.08.2026.

FC TPS Turku
TPS Turku
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "TPS Turku" with odds of -208 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
TPS Turku
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Misjak. (ranking at 2101 in overall Profit) is predicting 4.8 in profit by staking 10 on TPS Turku (-208) in Home Draw Away bet.

Misjak.
Rank: 2101/2008
Profit: -573.62
Home Draw Away
-208 for TPS Turku
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Misjak. (with -17.37% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 4.8 profit by staking 10 on TPS Turku (-208) in Home Draw Away market.

Misjak.
Rank: 1374/2008
Yield: -17.37%
Home Draw Away
-208 for TPS Turku
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Misjak., with an ODI parameter of 282.87 stakes 10 on odds of -208 for TPS Turku in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 4.8 profit.

Misjak.
Rank: 24/2008
ODI: 282.87
Home Draw Away
-208 for TPS Turku
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

The best AI betting tips for TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn

What result for TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on TPS Turku in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -208, with a stake of 10, from Misjak..

Home Draw Away
-208 for TPS Turku
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for TPS Turku (odds of -208). While, a victory for IFK Mariehamn (+513) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+285).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -208 for TPS Turku (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+