25.10.2026 11:45 • Netherlands • Eredivisie 2026/2027

Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax Predictions and Betting Tips

Sparta Rotterdam versus AFC Ajax takes place at 11:45 on 25.10.2026.

Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
—
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Correct Score
2:2
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Royutg1 (ranking at 1540 in overall Profit) is predicting 58.92 in profit by staking 4 on 2:2 (+1473) in Correct Score bet.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 1540/1973
Profit: -86.16
Correct Score
+1473 for 2:2
4/10
Estimated profit 58.92

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Royutg1 (with -2.48% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 58.92 profit by staking 4 on 2:2 (+1473) in Correct Score market.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 804/1973
Yield: -2.48%
Correct Score
+1473 for 2:2
4/10
Estimated profit 58.92

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Royutg1 , with an ODI parameter of 208.39 stakes 4 on odds of +1473 for 2:2 in Correct Score market. It can bag a 58.92 profit.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 37/1973
ODI: 208.39
Correct Score
+1473 for 2:2
4/10
Estimated profit 58.92

The best AI betting tips for Sparta Rotterdam vs AFC Ajax

What result for Sparta Rotterdam vs AFC Ajax does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on 2:2 in the Correct Score market, at odds of +1473, with a stake of 4, from Royutg1 .

Correct Score
+1473 for 2:2
4/10
Estimated profit 58.92
Prediction:
Odds +1473 for Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 AFC Ajax
Play responsibly 21+