28.09.2026 15:30 Paraguay Primera Division 2026

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Recoleta Predictions and Betting Tips

Sportivo San Lorenzo versus Deportivo Recoleta takes place at 15:30 on 28.09.2026.

Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Recoleta betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Deportivo Recoleta" with odds of +129 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Deportivo Recoleta
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Recoleta by tipsters profit

Home Draw Away
+129 for Deportivo Recoleta
10/10
Estimated profit 12.90

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Recoleta by tipsters yield

Home Draw Away
+129 for Deportivo Recoleta
10/10
Estimated profit 12.90

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Recoleta by tipsters ODI

Home Draw Away
+129 for Deportivo Recoleta
10/10
Estimated profit 12.90

The best AI betting tips for Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Recoleta

What result for Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Recoleta does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Deportivo Recoleta in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +129, with a stake of 10, from OrdinaryGambler.

Home Draw Away
+129 for Deportivo Recoleta
10/10
Estimated profit 12.90

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Recoleta game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Deportivo Recoleta (odds of +129). A victory for Sportivo San Lorenzo (+181) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+195).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Recoleta Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +129 for Deportivo Recoleta (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+