24.09.2026 10:00 Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves 2026

Talleres Remedios Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves Predictions and Betting Tips

Talleres Remedios Reserves versus CA San Miguel Reserves takes place at 10:00 on 24.09.2026.

Talleres Remedios Reserves
CA San Miguel Reserves

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Talleres Remedios Reserves vs CA San Miguel Reserves betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Talleres Remedios Reserves" with odds of -1000 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
Talleres Remedios Reserves
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Talleres Remedios Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1751 in overall Profit) is predicting 1.0 in profit by staking 10 on Talleres Remedios Reserves (-1000) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1751/1654
Profit: -26477.2
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves
10/10
Estimated profit 1.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Talleres Remedios Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -19.19% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 1.0 profit by staking 10 on Talleres Remedios Reserves (-1000) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1280/1654
Yield: -19.19%
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves
10/10
Estimated profit 1.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Talleres Remedios Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -29039.0 stakes 10 on odds of -1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 1.0 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1748/1654
ODI: -29039.0
Home Draw Away
-1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves
10/10
Estimated profit 1.00

The best AI betting tips for Talleres Remedios Reserves vs CA San Miguel Reserves

What result for Talleres Remedios Reserves vs CA San Miguel Reserves does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Talleres Remedios Reserves in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -1000, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
-1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves
10/10
Estimated profit 1.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Talleres Remedios Reserves vs CA San Miguel Reserves game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Talleres Remedios Reserves (odds of -1000). While, a victory for CA San Miguel Reserves has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw.

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

Talleres Remedios Reserves vs CA San Miguel Reserves Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -1000 for Talleres Remedios Reserves (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+