31.07.2026 11:30 Germany ITF W75 Hechingen 2026

Tessa Johanna Brockmann - Fiona Ferro Predictions and Betting Tips

Tessa Johanna Brockmann versus Fiona Ferro takes place at 11:30 on 31.07.2026.

Tessa Johanna Brockmann
Fiona Ferro

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Tessa Johanna Brockmann vs Fiona Ferro betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Fiona Ferro" with odds of -3333 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Fiona Ferro
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Tessa Johanna Brockmann - Fiona Ferro by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Gergő Nemes-Simon (ranking at 368 in overall Profit) is predicting 0.21 in profit by staking 7 on Fiona Ferro (-3333) in Home Away bet.

Gergő Nemes-Simon
Rank: 368/2052
Profit: 9.45
Home Away
-3333 for Fiona Ferro
7/10
Estimated profit 0.21

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Tessa Johanna Brockmann - Fiona Ferro by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Gergő Nemes-Simon (with 135.0% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 0.21 profit by staking 7 on Fiona Ferro (-3333) in Home Away market.

Gergő Nemes-Simon
Rank: 41/2052
Yield: 135.0%
Home Away
-3333 for Fiona Ferro
7/10
Estimated profit 0.21

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Tessa Johanna Brockmann - Fiona Ferro by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Gergő Nemes-Simon, with an ODI parameter of -0.14 stakes 7 on odds of -3333 for Fiona Ferro in Home Away market. It can bag a 0.21 profit.

Gergő Nemes-Simon
Rank: 1407/2052
ODI: -0.14
Home Away
-3333 for Fiona Ferro
7/10
Estimated profit 0.21

The best AI betting tips for Tessa Johanna Brockmann vs Fiona Ferro

What result for Tessa Johanna Brockmann vs Fiona Ferro does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Fiona Ferro in the Home Away market, at odds of -3333, with a stake of 7, from Gergő Nemes-Simon.

Home Away
-3333 for Fiona Ferro
7/10
Estimated profit 0.21

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Tessa Johanna Brockmann vs Fiona Ferro game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Fiona Ferro (odds of -3333). A victory for Tessa Johanna Brockmann (+371) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Tessa Johanna Brockmann vs Fiona Ferro Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -3333 for Fiona Ferro (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+