31.07.2026 12:00 Finland Kakkonen 2026

Union Plaani - Pepo Lappeenranta Predictions and Betting Tips

Union Plaani versus Pepo Lappeenranta takes place at 12:00 on 31.07.2026.

Union Plaani
Pepo Lappeenranta
Pepo Lappeenranta

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Union Plaani vs Pepo Lappeenranta betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "Pepo Lappeenranta" with odds of -172 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Correct Score
1:2
100%
3 out of 3 tipsters
Home Draw Away
Pepo Lappeenranta
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
Over
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Plaani - Pepo Lappeenranta by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, The Solitary King (ranking at 44 in overall Profit) is predicting 49.02 in profit by staking 6 on 1:2 (+817) in Correct Score bet. AlgeriaDz2019 on the other hand (ranking at 124), gives a tip on -172 for Pepo Lappeenranta (Home Draw Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 5.8. The third most profitable tipster (1970 this season), Lukack estimates to get 49.02 in profit by staking 6 on +817 for 1:2 in Correct Score market.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 44/2052
Profit: 110.45
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
AlgeriaDz2019
AlgeriaDz2019
Rank: 124/2052
Profit: 42.65
Home Draw Away
-172 for Pepo Lappeenranta
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80
Lukack
Lukack
Rank: 1970/2052
Profit: -183.7
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 2045/2052
Profit: -260.76
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-116 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.60
kaos and disorder
kaos and disorder
Rank: 2143/2052
Profit: -443.01
Correct Score
+437 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 26.22

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Plaani - Pepo Lappeenranta by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, The Solitary King (with 2.98% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 49.02 profit by staking 6 on 1:2 (+817) in Correct Score market. Then, there is AlgeriaDz2019 with 1.16% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Pepo Lappeenranta (-172) in Home Draw Away. The estimated profit is 5.8. Lukack (-4.91% yield) picked +817 for 1:2 in Correct Score market. Staking 6 will bring 49.02 profit if correct.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 582/2052
Yield: 2.98%
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
AlgeriaDz2019
AlgeriaDz2019
Rank: 632/2052
Yield: 1.16%
Home Draw Away
-172 for Pepo Lappeenranta
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80
Lukack
Lukack
Rank: 912/2052
Yield: -4.91%
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
kaos and disorder
kaos and disorder
Rank: 968/2052
Yield: -5.85%
Correct Score
+437 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 26.22
Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 1054/2052
Yield: -7.49%
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-116 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.60

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Union Plaani - Pepo Lappeenranta by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! The Solitary King, with an ODI parameter of 579.03 stakes 6 on odds of +817 for 1:2 in Correct Score market. It can bag a 49.02 profit. Klave33 (ODI: 149.03) placing betting tip to get 8.6 profit by putting 10 on Over (-116) in Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half bet. Third in overall ranking (ODI: 88.88), kaos and disorder, chose Correct Score market by going with an 6 stake on odds of +437 for 1:2, estimating profit of 26.22.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 10/2052
ODI: 579.03
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
Klave33
Klave33
Rank: 48/2052
ODI: 149.03
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-116 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.60
kaos and disorder
kaos and disorder
Rank: 65/2052
ODI: 88.88
Correct Score
+437 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 26.22
AlgeriaDz2019
AlgeriaDz2019
Rank: 2115/2052
ODI: -20.5
Home Draw Away
-172 for Pepo Lappeenranta
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80
Lukack
Lukack
Rank: 2151/2052
ODI: -30.68
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02

The best AI betting tips for Union Plaani vs Pepo Lappeenranta

What result for Union Plaani vs Pepo Lappeenranta does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on 1:2 in the Correct Score market, at odds of +817, with a stake of 6, from The Solitary King. A bet on Pepo Lappeenranta (-172) in the Home Draw Away market with a stake of 10 from AlgeriaDz2019 is another AI favourite. The third most likely winning bet according to the algorithm is 1:2 in the Correct Score market, on which Lukack is placing 6 at odds of +817.

Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
Home Draw Away
-172 for Pepo Lappeenranta
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80
Correct Score
+817 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 49.02
Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half
-116 for Over
10/10
Estimated profit 8.60
Correct Score
+437 for 1:2
6/10
Estimated profit 26.22

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Union Plaani vs Pepo Lappeenranta game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Pepo Lappeenranta (odds of -172). A victory for Union Plaani (+333) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+380).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%
Prediction:
Odds +817 for Union Plaani 1:2 Pepo Lappeenranta

Union Plaani vs Pepo Lappeenranta Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -172 for Pepo Lappeenranta (Home Draw Away)
Tip 2:
Odds -116 for Over (Over/Under 1.5, 1st Half)
Play responsibly 21+