29.07.2026 06:00 England Metro Bank One Day Cup 2026

Warwickshire Bears - Surrey Predictions and Betting Tips

Warwickshire Bears versus Surrey takes place at 06:00 on 29.07.2026.

Warwickshire Bears
Surrey

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Warwickshire Bears vs Surrey betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Warwickshire Bears" with odds of -118 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Warwickshire Bears
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Warwickshire Bears - Surrey by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, MABS (ranking at 930 in overall Profit) is predicting 8.5 in profit by staking 10 on Warwickshire Bears (-118) in Home Away bet.

MABS
MABS
Rank: 930/2025
Profit: -6.84
Home Away
-118 for Warwickshire Bears
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Warwickshire Bears - Surrey by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, MABS (with -0.1% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 8.5 profit by staking 10 on Warwickshire Bears (-118) in Home Away market.

MABS
MABS
Rank: 657/2025
Yield: -0.1%
Home Away
-118 for Warwickshire Bears
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Warwickshire Bears - Surrey by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! MABS, with an ODI parameter of 27.37 stakes 10 on odds of -118 for Warwickshire Bears in Home Away market. It can bag a 8.5 profit.

MABS
MABS
Rank: 145/2025
ODI: 27.37
Home Away
-118 for Warwickshire Bears
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50

The best AI betting tips for Warwickshire Bears vs Surrey

What result for Warwickshire Bears vs Surrey does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Warwickshire Bears in the Home Away market, at odds of -118, with a stake of 10, from MABS.

Home Away
-118 for Warwickshire Bears
10/10
Estimated profit 8.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Warwickshire Bears vs Surrey game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Warwickshire Bears (odds of -118). While, a victory for Surrey (+106) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Warwickshire Bears vs Surrey Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -118 for Warwickshire Bears (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+