23.10.2026 21:30 • Japan • WTA Tokyo 2026

Yulia Starodubtseva - Aliaksandra Sasnovich Predictions and Betting Tips

Yulia Starodubtseva versus Aliaksandra Sasnovich takes place at 21:30 on 23.10.2026.

Yulia Starodubtseva
—
Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Aliaksandra Sasnovich" with odds of -145 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Correct Score
0:2
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters
Home Away
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Aliaksandra Sasnovich by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, adrianx1 (ranking at 14 in overall Profit) is predicting 3.45 in profit by staking 5 on Aliaksandra Sasnovich (-145) in Home Away bet. Labben on the other hand (ranking at 2025), gives a tip on +125 for 0:2 (Correct Score) by staking 3 to get an estimated profit of 3.75.

adrianx1
adrianx1
Rank: 14/1966
Profit: 241.39
Home Away
-145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich
5/10
Estimated profit 3.45
Labben
Labben
Rank: 2025/1966
Profit: -1542.87
Correct Score
+125 for 0:2
3/10
Estimated profit 3.75

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Aliaksandra Sasnovich by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, adrianx1 (with 17.08% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 3.45 profit by staking 5 on Aliaksandra Sasnovich (-145) in Home Away market. Then, there is Labben with -6.59% yield. Giving a tip with 3 stake for 0:2 (+125) in Correct Score. The estimated profit is 3.75.

adrianx1
adrianx1
Rank: 289/1966
Yield: 17.08%
Home Away
-145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich
5/10
Estimated profit 3.45
Labben
Labben
Rank: 1107/1966
Yield: -6.59%
Correct Score
+125 for 0:2
3/10
Estimated profit 3.75

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Aliaksandra Sasnovich by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! adrianx1, with an ODI parameter of 1.46 stakes 5 on odds of -145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich in Home Away market. It can bag a 3.45 profit. Labben (ODI: -267.36) placing betting tip to get 3.75 profit by putting 3 on 0:2 (+125) in Correct Score bet.

adrianx1
adrianx1
Rank: 428/1966
ODI: 1.46
Home Away
-145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich
5/10
Estimated profit 3.45
Labben
Labben
Rank: 2023/1966
ODI: -267.36
Correct Score
+125 for 0:2
3/10
Estimated profit 3.75

The best AI betting tips for Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich

What result for Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Aliaksandra Sasnovich in the Home Away market, at odds of -145, with a stake of 5, from adrianx1. A bet on 0:2 (+125) in the Correct Score market with a stake of 3 from Labben is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich
5/10
Estimated profit 3.45
Correct Score
+125 for 0:2
3/10
Estimated profit 3.75

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Aliaksandra Sasnovich (odds of -145). A victory for Yulia Starodubtseva (+124) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%
Prediction:
Odds +125 for Yulia Starodubtseva 0:2 Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -145 for Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+